Biography

Kyra Black Quick Facts

Alias: Kara, Kira Black, Kyra, Kyra B, Kyra B., Toni
Date of Birth: 9/17/1987
Home Town: Budapest, Hungary
Measurements: 32DD-25-37
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Kyra Black Biography.

Kyra Black began her adult industry career in 2007 when she was 20 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Kyra has starred in a number of adult niches including: anal, gonzo, busty and gang bang.

Kyra Black has juicy implants and wears a size 8 shoe. Kyra has her upper right lip and her navel pierced. Kyra also has a number of tattoos including: wings on her lower back and a tattoo on her right shoulder blade.

Throughout her adult film career Kyra Black has worked with many adult production studios, among them are: Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations and Sexsense. Kyra has also worked with many recognized adult stars including: Blue Angel, Sophie Moone, Dorothy Black, Angelika Wild and Jasmine Black.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Kyra Black Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /